Verbandsliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.09.2020 18:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II

USC Münster III

0:3

05.09.2020 19:00

SG Vest

TuS Saxonia Münster

0:3

06.09.2020 11:00

TV Mesum

TSC Gievenbeck

1:3

06.09.2020 11:00

RC Borken-Hoxfeld III

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II

0:3

09.09.2020 20:00

USC Münster III

SG Vest

3:2

12.09.2020 12:00

TSC Gievenbeck

SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II

3:0

12.09.2020 18:00

TuS Saxonia Münster

RC Borken-Hoxfeld III

3:0

13.09.2020 12:00

BSV Ostbevern II

TV Mesum

2:3

26.09.2020 19:00

SG Vest

TSC Gievenbeck

3:1

27.09.2020 11:00

TV Mesum

SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II

3:1

27.09.2020 11:00

BSV Ostbevern II

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II

1:3

27.09.2020 11:00

RC Borken-Hoxfeld III

USC Münster III

0:3

03.10.2020 12:00

TSC Gievenbeck

RC Borken-Hoxfeld III

3:1

03.10.2020 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II

TV Mesum

3:0

03.10.2020 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II

SG Vest

3:1

03.10.2020 16:00

TuS Saxonia Münster

BSV Ostbevern II

3:0

31.10.2020 14:00

TV Mesum

SG Vest

31.10.2020 14:00

BSV Ostbevern II

USC Münster III

31.10.2020 17:00

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II

TuS Saxonia Münster

31.10.2020 17:00

RC Borken-Hoxfeld III

SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II

14.11.2020 12:00

TSC Gievenbeck

BSV Ostbevern II

14.11.2020 12:00

USC Münster III

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II

14.11.2020 15:00

TuS Saxonia Münster

TV Mesum

15.11.2020 15:00

SG Vest

RC Borken-Hoxfeld III

21.11.2020 12:00

BSV Ostbevern II

SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II

21.11.2020 14:00

TV Mesum

RC Borken-Hoxfeld III

21.11.2020 17:00

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II

TSC Gievenbeck

21.11.2020 19:00

TuS Saxonia Münster

USC Münster III

28.11.2020 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II

29.11.2020 11:00

TV Mesum

USC Münster III

29.11.2020 15:00

SG Vest

BSV Ostbevern II

29.11.2020 17:00

TSC Gievenbeck

TuS Saxonia Münster

12.12.2020 13:30

BSV Ostbevern II

RC Borken-Hoxfeld III

12.12.2020 15:00

TuS Saxonia Münster

SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II

12.12.2020 17:00

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II

SG Vest

13.12.2020 12:00

USC Münster III

TSC Gievenbeck

10.01.2021 12:00

USC Münster III

SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II

10.01.2021 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II

RC Borken-Hoxfeld III

10.01.2021 16:00

TuS Saxonia Münster

SG Vest

10.01.2021 17:00

TSC Gievenbeck

TV Mesum

17.01.2021 11:00

TV Mesum

BSV Ostbevern II

17.01.2021 11:00

RC Borken-Hoxfeld III

TuS Saxonia Münster

17.01.2021 11:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II

TSC Gievenbeck

17.01.2021 19:00

SG Vest

USC Münster III

23.01.2021 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II

TV Mesum

24.01.2021 12:00

USC Münster III

RC Borken-Hoxfeld III

24.01.2021 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II

BSV Ostbevern II

24.01.2021 15:00

TSC Gievenbeck

SG Vest

06.02.2021 14:00

RC Borken-Hoxfeld III

TSC Gievenbeck

06.02.2021 14:00

TV Mesum

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II

06.02.2021 14:00

BSV Ostbevern II

TuS Saxonia Münster

06.02.2021 19:00

SG Vest

SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II

13.02.2021 15:00

TuS Saxonia Münster

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II

13.02.2021 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II

RC Borken-Hoxfeld III

13.02.2021 19:00

SG Vest

TV Mesum

14.02.2021 12:00

USC Münster III

BSV Ostbevern II

20.02.2021 14:00

RC Borken-Hoxfeld III

SG Vest

20.02.2021 17:00

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II

USC Münster III

21.02.2021 11:00

TV Mesum

TuS Saxonia Münster

21.02.2021 11:00

BSV Ostbevern II

TSC Gievenbeck

27.02.2021 12:00

USC Münster III

TuS Saxonia Münster

27.02.2021 12:00

TSC Gievenbeck

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II

27.02.2021 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II

BSV Ostbevern II

27.02.2021 17:00

RC Borken-Hoxfeld III

TV Mesum

13.03.2021 17:00

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II

SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II

13.03.2021 19:00

TuS Saxonia Münster

TSC Gievenbeck

14.03.2021 11:00

BSV Ostbevern II

SG Vest

14.03.2021 12:00

USC Münster III

TV Mesum

27.03.2021 11:00

RC Borken-Hoxfeld III

BSV Ostbevern II

27.03.2021 12:00

TSC Gievenbeck

USC Münster III

27.03.2021 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II

TuS Saxonia Münster

27.03.2021 19:00

SG Vest

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II

Nächstes Spiel

31.10.2020 14:00

TV Mesum

SG Vest

Letztes Spiel

03.10.2020 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II

3

TV Mesum

0

Tabelle Verbandsliga

1. TuS Saxonia Münster

9

2. SV Blau-Weiß Aasee.

9

3. TSC Gievenbeck

9

4. USC Münster III

8

5. TV Mesum

5

6. SG Vest

4

7. SV Blau-Weiß Dingd.

3

8. BSV Ostbevern II

1

9. RC Borken-Hoxfeld .

0

Login

Ergebnisse der Verbandsliga

27.09.2020 11:00

TV Mesum

3

SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II

1

03.10.2020 12:00

TSC Gievenbeck

3

RC Borken-Hoxfeld III

1

03.10.2020 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II

3

TV Mesum

0

03.10.2020 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II

3

SG Vest

1

03.10.2020 16:00

TuS Saxonia Münster

3

BSV Ostbevern II

0

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 173

Gestern Online: 668

Diesen Monat: 23327

Letzter Monat: 21049

Total: 187727