Herren 2 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

30.08.2019 19:30

TTV Emsdetten V

TTV Emsdetten III

0:10

31.08.2019 15:00

SuS Neuenkirchen IV

TTA Vorwärts Wettringen III

10:0

31.08.2019 17:30

TV Mesum II

TuS Altenberge V

10:0

31.08.2019 17:30

TB Burgsteinfurt VI

DJK TTR Rheine VI

10:0

03.09.2019 19:30

TTV Emsdetten III

SuS Neuenkirchen IV

10:0

04.09.2019 19:30

TTA Vorwärts Wettringen II

TB Burgsteinfurt VI

6:4

07.09.2019 17:30

SC Arminia Ochtrup VI

TV Mesum II

2:8

08.09.2019 11:00

TuS Altenberge V

TTV Emsdetten V

7:3

11.09.2019 19:30

TuS St. Arnold IV

TTA Vorwärts Wettringen II

0:10

14.09.2019 16:30

TTA Vorwärts Wettringen III

TuS St. Arnold IV

6:4

18.09.2019 19:30

TTA Vorwärts Wettringen II

TTA Vorwärts Wettringen III

10:0

20.09.2019 19:30

TTV Emsdetten V

SC Arminia Ochtrup VI

5:5

21.09.2019 15:00

TB Burgsteinfurt VI

TTA Vorwärts Wettringen III

8:2

21.09.2019 17:30

SuS Neuenkirchen IV

TuS Altenberge V

4:6

25.09.2019 19:30

TuS St. Arnold IV

TTV Emsdetten III

0:10

27.09.2019 19:30

TTV Emsdetten III

TB Burgsteinfurt VI

7:3

27.09.2019 19:30

DJK TTR Rheine VI

TTA Vorwärts Wettringen II

1:9

28.09.2019 18:30

TTA Vorwärts Wettringen III

DJK TTR Rheine VI

2:8

29.09.2019 11:00

TuS Altenberge V

TuS St. Arnold IV

4:6

01.10.2019 19:30

SC Arminia Ochtrup VI

SuS Neuenkirchen IV

5:5

04.10.2019 20:00

SuS Neuenkirchen IV

TV Mesum II

0:10

05.10.2019 16:00

TuS St. Arnold IV

SC Arminia Ochtrup VI

2:8

05.10.2019 17:30

TB Burgsteinfurt VI

TuS Altenberge V

9:1

11.10.2019 19:30

TV Mesum II

TuS St. Arnold IV

10:0

11.10.2019 19:30

TTV Emsdetten V

SuS Neuenkirchen IV

4:6

11.10.2019 19:30

TTV Emsdetten III

TTA Vorwärts Wettringen II

3:7

12.10.2019 17:00

DJK TTR Rheine VI

TTV Emsdetten III

3:7

12.10.2019 17:20

SC Arminia Ochtrup VI

TB Burgsteinfurt VI

4:6

13.10.2019 11:00

TuS Altenberge V

DJK TTR Rheine VI

5:5

18.10.2019 19:30

TV Mesum II

TTV Emsdetten V

10:0

02.11.2019 15:30

TuS St. Arnold IV

TTV Emsdetten V

3:7

02.11.2019 15:30

TTA Vorwärts Wettringen II

TuS Altenberge V

10:0

02.11.2019 16:00

TB Burgsteinfurt VI

TV Mesum II

1:9

02.11.2019 17:00

TTA Vorwärts Wettringen III

TTV Emsdetten III

3:7

02.11.2019 17:30

DJK TTR Rheine VI

SC Arminia Ochtrup VI

4:6

08.11.2019 19:30

TTV Emsdetten V

TB Burgsteinfurt VI

3:7

08.11.2019 19:30

SC Arminia Ochtrup VI

TTA Vorwärts Wettringen II

5:5

09.11.2019 16:00

SuS Neuenkirchen IV

TuS St. Arnold IV

6:4

09.11.2019 17:30

TV Mesum II

DJK TTR Rheine VI

10:0

10.11.2019 11:00

TuS Altenberge V

TTA Vorwärts Wettringen III

9:1

12.11.2019 19:30

TTV Emsdetten III

TuS Altenberge V

4:6

15.11.2019 19:30

TTA Vorwärts Wettringen II

TV Mesum II

3:7

16.11.2019 15:00

TB Burgsteinfurt VI

SuS Neuenkirchen IV

4:6

16.11.2019 17:00

TTA Vorwärts Wettringen III

SC Arminia Ochtrup VI

4:6

16.11.2019 17:30

DJK TTR Rheine VI

TTV Emsdetten V

7:3

23.11.2019 15:00

TTV Emsdetten V

TTA Vorwärts Wettringen II

0:10

23.11.2019 16:30

TV Mesum II

TTA Vorwärts Wettringen III

10:0

23.11.2019 17:30

SuS Neuenkirchen IV

DJK TTR Rheine VI

8:2

23.11.2019 17:30

SC Arminia Ochtrup VI

TTV Emsdetten III

1:9

27.11.2019 19:30

TuS St. Arnold IV

TB Burgsteinfurt VI

1:9

29.11.2019 19:30

TTV Emsdetten III

TV Mesum II

0:10

29.11.2019 19:30

TTA Vorwärts Wettringen II

SuS Neuenkirchen IV

7:3

30.11.2019 17:00

TTA Vorwärts Wettringen III

TTV Emsdetten V

5:5

30.11.2019 17:30

DJK TTR Rheine VI

TuS St. Arnold IV

3:7

01.12.2019 11:00

TuS Altenberge V

SC Arminia Ochtrup VI

4:6

Tabelle

1. TV Mesum II

20:0

2. TTA Vorwärts Wettr.

17:3

3. TTV Emsdetten III

14:6

4. TB Burgsteinfurt VI

12:8

5. SuS Neuenkirchen IV

11:9

6. SC Arminia Ochtrup.

11:9

7. TuS Altenberge V

9:11

8. DJK TTR Rheine VI

5:15

9. TTV Emsdetten V

4:16

10. TuS St. Arnold IV

4:16

11. TTA Vorwärts Wettr.

3:17

So spielt die Liga

27.11.2019 19:30

TuS St. Arnold IV

1

TB Burgsteinfurt VI

9

29.11.2019 19:30

TTA Vorwärts Wettringen II

7

SuS Neuenkirchen IV

3

29.11.2019 19:30

TTV Emsdetten III

0

TV Mesum II

10

30.11.2019 17:00

TTA Vorwärts Wettringen III

5

TTV Emsdetten V

5

30.11.2019 17:30

DJK TTR Rheine VI

3

TuS St. Arnold IV

7

01.12.2019 11:00

TuS Altenberge V

4

SC Arminia Ochtrup VI

6

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 318

Gestern Online: 493

Diesen Monat: 4338

Letzter Monat: 13266

Total: 115350