Damen 1 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.09.2019 12:00

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee III

2:3

21.09.2019 13:15

SG Coesfeld 06

SC Halle

0:3

22.09.2019 11:00

TV Emsdetten

Gütersloher TV

3:2

22.09.2019 12:15

TV Jahn Rheine

TuS Saxonia Münster

0:3

28.09.2019 13:00

TV Mesum

TV Jahn Rheine

3:0

28.09.2019 14:15

SC Halle

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV

3:2

30.09.2019 19:30

Gütersloher TV

TuS Saxonia Münster

0:3

10.10.2019 19:30

TuS Saxonia Münster

TV Emsdetten

3:0

12.10.2019 14:00

SG Coesfeld 06

TV Mesum

1:3

12.10.2019 15:00

TV Jahn Rheine

SC Halle

1:3

12.10.2019 15:15

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV

Gütersloher TV

3:0

29.10.2019 19:30

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee III

TV Emsdetten

3:0

09.11.2019 15:00

SC Halle

Gütersloher TV

3:0

09.11.2019 16:15

TuS Saxonia Münster

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV

3:1

10.11.2019 11:00

TV Emsdetten

SG Coesfeld 06

3:2

10.11.2019 12:15

TV Mesum

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee III

3:1

16.11.2019 13:00

TV Mesum

TV Emsdetten

3:0

16.11.2019 14:15

Gütersloher TV

TV Jahn Rheine

2:3

16.11.2019 16:00

TuS Saxonia Münster

SC Halle

3:1

16.11.2019 17:15

SG Coesfeld 06

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee III

1:3

23.11.2019 12:00

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee III

TV Jahn Rheine

3:0

23.11.2019 13:15

TV Emsdetten

SC Halle

1:3

23.11.2019 15:00

Gütersloher TV

SG Coesfeld 06

3:1

23.11.2019 16:15

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV

TV Mesum

1:3

07.12.2019 15:00

TV Jahn Rheine

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV

1:3

07.12.2019 16:00

TV Mesum

Gütersloher TV

3:0

07.12.2019 16:15

SG Coesfeld 06

TuS Saxonia Münster

1:3

14.12.2019 12:00

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV

TV Emsdetten

3:1

14.12.2019 13:15

TV Jahn Rheine

SG Coesfeld 06

1:3

14.12.2019 16:00

TuS Saxonia Münster

TV Mesum

3:1

14.12.2019 17:15

Gütersloher TV

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee III

0:3

17.12.2019 20:00

SC Halle

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee III

3:2

12.01.2020 14:00

SG Coesfeld 06

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV

3:1

12.01.2020 15:15

TV Mesum

SC Halle

2:3

12.01.2020 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee III

TuS Saxonia Münster

2:3

12.01.2020 17:15

TV Emsdetten

TV Jahn Rheine

3:0

18.01.2020 12:00

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee III

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV

3:1

18.01.2020 13:15

SC Halle

SG Coesfeld 06

1:3

18.01.2020 15:00

Gütersloher TV

TV Emsdetten

3:1

18.01.2020 16:15

TuS Saxonia Münster

TV Jahn Rheine

3:0

25.01.2020 15:00

TV Jahn Rheine

TV Mesum

0:3

25.01.2020 16:00

TuS Saxonia Münster

Gütersloher TV

3:0

25.01.2020 16:15

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV

SC Halle

1:3

28.01.2020 00:00

TV Emsdetten

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee III

3:0

01.02.2020 15:00

SC Halle

TV Jahn Rheine

3:1

01.02.2020 16:15

TV Emsdetten

TuS Saxonia Münster

0:3

02.02.2020 12:00

TV Mesum

SG Coesfeld 06

3:0

02.02.2020 13:15

Gütersloher TV

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV

1:3

08.02.2020 14:00

SG Coesfeld 06

TV Emsdetten

08.02.2020 15:00

Gütersloher TV

SC Halle

08.02.2020 16:15

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV

TuS Saxonia Münster

13.02.2020 00:00

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee III

TV Mesum

22.02.2020 15:00

SC Halle

TuS Saxonia Münster

22.02.2020 16:15

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee III

SG Coesfeld 06

23.02.2020 11:00

TV Emsdetten

TV Mesum

23.02.2020 12:15

TV Jahn Rheine

Gütersloher TV

29.02.2020 13:00

SG Coesfeld 06

Gütersloher TV

29.02.2020 14:15

SC Halle

TV Emsdetten

29.02.2020 15:00

TV Jahn Rheine

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee III

29.02.2020 16:15

TV Mesum

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV

15.03.2020 11:00

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee III

SC Halle

15.03.2020 12:15

Gütersloher TV

TV Mesum

15.03.2020 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV

TV Jahn Rheine

15.03.2020 17:15

TuS Saxonia Münster

SG Coesfeld 06

21.03.2020 13:00

TV Mesum

TuS Saxonia Münster

21.03.2020 14:15

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee III

Gütersloher TV

22.03.2020 11:00

TV Emsdetten

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV

22.03.2020 12:15

SG Coesfeld 06

TV Jahn Rheine

04.04.2020 12:00

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV

SG Coesfeld 06

04.04.2020 13:15

SC Halle

TV Mesum

04.04.2020 16:00

TuS Saxonia Münster

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee III

04.04.2020 17:15

TV Jahn Rheine

TV Emsdetten

Nächstes Spiel

04.04.2020 13:15

SC Halle

TV Mesum

Letztes Spiel

21.03.2020 13:00

TV Mesum

TuS Saxonia Münster

Tabelle

1. TuS Saxonia Münster

32

2. TV Mesum

25

3. SC Halle

24

4. SV Blau-Weiß Aasee.

19

5. SV Blau-Weiß Aasee.

14

6. SG Coesfeld 06

10

7. TV Emsdetten

10

8. Gütersloher TV

8

9. TV Jahn Rheine

2

So spielt die Liga

15.03.2020 17:15

TuS Saxonia Münster

SG Coesfeld 06

21.03.2020 13:00

TV Mesum

TuS Saxonia Münster

21.03.2020 14:15

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee III

Gütersloher TV

22.03.2020 11:00

TV Emsdetten

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV

22.03.2020 12:15

SG Coesfeld 06

TV Jahn Rheine

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 290

Gestern Online: 429

Diesen Monat: 14458

Letzter Monat: 14981

Total: 68779