Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

01.09.2023 19:30

TV Mesum

9

TTV Mettingen II

2

Tabelle 2. Bezirksliga

1. TV Mesum

2:0

2. SV Cheruskia Lagge.

2:0

3. TV Ibbenbüren

1:1

4. TSV Westfalia West.

1:1

5. TuS St. Arnold

0:0

6. SVB Dreierwalde

0:0

7. DJK TTR Rheine III

0:0

8. SuS Neuenkirchen

0:2

9. TTV Mettingen II

0:2

Login

Ergebnisse der 2. Bezirksliga

01.09.2023 19:30

TV Mesum

9

TTV Mettingen II

2

01.09.2023 20:00

TV Ibbenbüren

8

TSV Westfalia Westerkappeln II

8

02.09.2023 16:00

SuS Neuenkirchen

7

SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck II

9

Jetzt Online: 14

Heute Online: 161

Gestern Online: 1356

Diesen Monat: 29099

Letzter Monat: 41092

Total: 1280779

2. Bezirksliga Hinrunde - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

01.09.2023 19:30

TV Mesum

TTV Mettingen II

9:2

01.09.2023 20:00

TV Ibbenbüren

TSV Westfalia Westerkappeln II

8:8

02.09.2023 16:00

SuS Neuenkirchen

SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck II

7:9

09.09.2023 17:30

DJK TTR Rheine III

TSV Westfalia Westerkappeln II

10.09.2023 11:00

SVB Dreierwalde

TuS St. Arnold

15.09.2023 19:30

SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck II

TV Ibbenbüren

22.09.2023 19:30

TV Mesum

TuS St. Arnold

22.09.2023 20:00

TV Ibbenbüren

TTV Mettingen II

23.09.2023 17:30

TSV Westfalia Westerkappeln II

SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck II

24.09.2023 10:00

SVB Dreierwalde

DJK TTR Rheine III

27.09.2023 19:30

TuS St. Arnold

DJK TTR Rheine III

29.09.2023 19:30

TTV Mettingen II

SuS Neuenkirchen

20.10.2023 19:30

TV Mesum

DJK TTR Rheine III

20.10.2023 20:00

TV Ibbenbüren

TuS St. Arnold

21.10.2023 17:00

SuS Neuenkirchen

SVB Dreierwalde

21.10.2023 17:30

SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck II

TTV Mettingen II

27.10.2023 19:30

TV Mesum

SuS Neuenkirchen

28.10.2023 17:30

DJK TTR Rheine III

TTV Mettingen II

28.10.2023 17:30

TuS St. Arnold

TSV Westfalia Westerkappeln II

29.10.2023 10:00

SVB Dreierwalde

TV Ibbenbüren

03.11.2023 20:00

TV Ibbenbüren

TV Mesum

04.11.2023 17:00

SuS Neuenkirchen

DJK TTR Rheine III

04.11.2023 17:30

TSV Westfalia Westerkappeln II

SVB Dreierwalde

04.11.2023 17:30

SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck II

TuS St. Arnold

10.11.2023 19:30

TV Mesum

TSV Westfalia Westerkappeln II

11.11.2023 17:00

SuS Neuenkirchen

TV Ibbenbüren

11.11.2023 17:30

TuS St. Arnold

TTV Mettingen II

12.11.2023 10:00

SVB Dreierwalde

SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck II

17.11.2023 17:00

TTV Mettingen II

SVB Dreierwalde

17.11.2023 20:00

TV Ibbenbüren

DJK TTR Rheine III

18.11.2023 17:30

TSV Westfalia Westerkappeln II

SuS Neuenkirchen

18.11.2023 17:30

SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck II

TV Mesum

25.11.2023 17:00

TTV Mettingen II

TSV Westfalia Westerkappeln II

25.11.2023 17:00

SVB Dreierwalde

TV Mesum

25.11.2023 17:30

TuS St. Arnold

SuS Neuenkirchen

25.11.2023 17:30

DJK TTR Rheine III

SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck II