Kreisklasse Rückrunde - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

29.08.2020 16:10

TuS St. Arnold II

TuS St. Arnold III

4:4

29.08.2020 16:30

TB Burgsteinfurt V

TTA Vorwärts Wettringen

0:8

04.09.2020 19:30

TV Mesum II

TuS Altenberge IV

7:1

04.09.2020 19:45

TuS Altenberge III

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

4:4

05.09.2020 15:30

TTV Metelen III

TuS St. Arnold II

4:4

05.09.2020 16:00

TuS St. Arnold III

TB Burgsteinfurt V

2:6

11.09.2020 19:45

TuS Altenberge IV

TuS Altenberge III

12.09.2020 16:30

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

TuS St. Arnold III

12.09.2020 16:30

TuS St. Arnold II

TV Mesum II

14.09.2020 19:30

TTV Hopsten

TTA Vorwärts Wettringen

18.09.2020 20:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

TV Mesum II

19.09.2020 17:00

TuS St. Arnold II

TTV Hopsten

19.09.2020 17:00

TTA Vorwärts Wettringen

TuS St. Arnold III

19.09.2020 17:30

TB Burgsteinfurt V

TuS Altenberge III

19.09.2020 17:30

TuS Altenberge IV

TTV Metelen III

25.09.2020 19:30

TV Mesum II

TB Burgsteinfurt V

26.09.2020 17:00

TTV Hopsten

TuS St. Arnold III

26.09.2020 17:30

TuS Altenberge III

TTA Vorwärts Wettringen

26.09.2020 17:30

TuS St. Arnold II

TuS Altenberge IV

03.10.2020 16:30

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

TuS St. Arnold II

03.10.2020 16:30

TB Burgsteinfurt V

TTV Metelen III

03.10.2020 17:00

TTA Vorwärts Wettringen

TV Mesum II

03.10.2020 17:30

TuS St. Arnold III

TuS Altenberge III

03.10.2020 17:30

TuS Altenberge IV

TTV Hopsten

10.10.2020 16:30

TV Mesum II

TuS St. Arnold III

10.10.2020 17:00

TTV Metelen III

TTV Hopsten

30.10.2020 19:45

TuS Altenberge III

TV Mesum II

31.10.2020 16:00

TuS St. Arnold III

TTV Metelen III

31.10.2020 17:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

TTV Hopsten

31.10.2020 17:00

TTA Vorwärts Wettringen

TuS St. Arnold II

31.10.2020 17:30

TB Burgsteinfurt V

TuS Altenberge IV

06.11.2020 20:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

TB Burgsteinfurt V

07.11.2020 17:00

TTV Hopsten

TV Mesum II

07.11.2020 17:30

TuS Altenberge IV

TTA Vorwärts Wettringen

07.11.2020 17:30

TTV Metelen III

TuS Altenberge III

14.11.2020 16:30

TV Mesum II

TTV Metelen III

14.11.2020 17:00

TTA Vorwärts Wettringen

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

14.11.2020 17:00

TB Burgsteinfurt V

TTV Hopsten

14.11.2020 17:30

TuS St. Arnold III

TuS Altenberge IV

14.11.2020 17:30

TuS Altenberge III

TuS St. Arnold II

21.11.2020 17:00

TTV Metelen III

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

27.11.2020 19:45

TuS Altenberge IV

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

28.11.2020 16:30

TTV Metelen III

TTA Vorwärts Wettringen

28.11.2020 16:30

TuS St. Arnold II

TB Burgsteinfurt V

28.11.2020 17:30

TTV Hopsten

TuS Altenberge III

Nächstes Spiel

25.09.2020 19:30

TV Mesum II

TB Burgsteinfurt V

Letztes Spiel

04.09.2020 19:30

TV Mesum II

7

TuS Altenberge IV

1

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. TTA Vorwärts Wettr.

2:0

2. TV Mesum II

2:0

3. TuS St. Arnold II

2:2

4. TB Burgsteinfurt V

2:2

5. TuS Altenberge III

1:1

6. TTV Metelen III

1:1

7. SV Alemannia Salzb.

1:1

8. TuS St. Arnold III

1:3

9. TTV Hopsten

0:0

10. TuS Altenberge IV

0:2

Ergebnisse der Kreisklasse

18.09.2020 20:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

TV Mesum II

19.09.2020 17:00

TTA Vorwärts Wettringen

TuS St. Arnold III

19.09.2020 17:00

TuS St. Arnold II

TTV Hopsten

19.09.2020 17:30

TuS Altenberge IV

TTV Metelen III

19.09.2020 17:30

TB Burgsteinfurt V

TuS Altenberge III

Jetzt Online: 11

Heute Online: 541

Gestern Online: 691

Diesen Monat: 14846

Letzter Monat: 16653

Total: 158197