Landesliga 7 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.09.2022 13:00

TuS Saxonia Münster II

SG Levern-Rahden

3:1

17.09.2022 15:00

SG Levern-Rahden

OTSV Pr. Oldendorf

3:0

17.09.2022 15:00

SV 1860 Minden

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II

3:0

22.09.2022 20:00

CVJM Gohfeld

TuS Saxonia Münster II

0:3

24.09.2022 14:00

TSC Gievenbeck IV

1. VC Minden

2:3

28.09.2022 20:00

1. VC Minden

TV Mesum

3:1

01.10.2022 15:00

CVJM Gohfeld

TSC Gievenbeck IV

2:3

01.10.2022 16:15

SG Levern-Rahden

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II

3:0

02.10.2022 11:00

1. VC Minden

TuS Saxonia Münster II

1:3

02.10.2022 12:15

TV Mesum

SV 1860 Minden

3:0

06.10.2022 20:00

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II

TV Mesum

2:3

15.10.2022 12:00

TuS Saxonia Münster II

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II

3:0

15.10.2022 13:15

TV Mesum

SG Levern-Rahden

3:1

15.10.2022 16:15

TSC Gievenbeck IV

OTSV Pr. Oldendorf

3:0

19.10.2022 00:00

SV 1860 Minden

CVJM Gohfeld

22.10.2022 12:00

TSC Gievenbeck IV

SV 1860 Minden

22.10.2022 13:15

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II

1. VC Minden

22.10.2022 15:00

TV Mesum

TuS Saxonia Münster II

22.10.2022 16:15

CVJM Gohfeld

OTSV Pr. Oldendorf

29.10.2022 15:00

OTSV Pr. Oldendorf

1. VC Minden

29.10.2022 16:15

SG Levern-Rahden

TSC Gievenbeck IV

30.10.2022 12:00

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II

CVJM Gohfeld

30.10.2022 13:15

SV 1860 Minden

TuS Saxonia Münster II

04.11.2022 18:45

OTSV Pr. Oldendorf

SV 1860 Minden

12.11.2022 12:00

TuS Saxonia Münster II

OTSV Pr. Oldendorf

12.11.2022 13:15

TSC Gievenbeck IV

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II

12.11.2022 15:00

1. VC Minden

SG Levern-Rahden

12.11.2022 16:15

CVJM Gohfeld

TV Mesum

19.11.2022 15:00

TV Mesum

TSC Gievenbeck IV

19.11.2022 16:00

SG Levern-Rahden

SV 1860 Minden

19.11.2022 16:15

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II

OTSV Pr. Oldendorf

19.11.2022 17:15

1. VC Minden

CVJM Gohfeld

26.11.2022 15:00

CVJM Gohfeld

SG Levern-Rahden

26.11.2022 15:00

OTSV Pr. Oldendorf

TV Mesum

26.11.2022 16:15

TSC Gievenbeck IV

TuS Saxonia Münster II

26.11.2022 16:15

SV 1860 Minden

1. VC Minden

10.12.2022 15:00

OTSV Pr. Oldendorf

SG Levern-Rahden

10.12.2022 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II

SV 1860 Minden

10.12.2022 16:15

TuS Saxonia Münster II

CVJM Gohfeld

10.12.2022 16:15

TV Mesum

1. VC Minden

17.12.2022 15:00

TV Mesum

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II

17.12.2022 15:00

1. VC Minden

TSC Gievenbeck IV

17.12.2022 16:15

SV 1860 Minden

OTSV Pr. Oldendorf

17.12.2022 16:15

SG Levern-Rahden

TuS Saxonia Münster II

14.01.2023 12:00

TSC Gievenbeck IV

CVJM Gohfeld

14.01.2023 13:15

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II

SG Levern-Rahden

14.01.2023 15:00

TuS Saxonia Münster II

1. VC Minden

14.01.2023 16:15

SV 1860 Minden

TV Mesum

28.01.2023 15:00

CVJM Gohfeld

SV 1860 Minden

28.01.2023 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II

TuS Saxonia Münster II

28.01.2023 16:15

OTSV Pr. Oldendorf

TSC Gievenbeck IV

28.01.2023 16:15

SG Levern-Rahden

TV Mesum

04.02.2023 15:00

SV 1860 Minden

TSC Gievenbeck IV

04.02.2023 15:00

TuS Saxonia Münster II

TV Mesum

04.02.2023 16:15

1. VC Minden

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II

04.02.2023 16:15

OTSV Pr. Oldendorf

CVJM Gohfeld

11.02.2023 15:00

1. VC Minden

OTSV Pr. Oldendorf

11.02.2023 15:00

CVJM Gohfeld

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II

11.02.2023 16:15

TSC Gievenbeck IV

SG Levern-Rahden

11.02.2023 16:15

TuS Saxonia Münster II

SV 1860 Minden

18.02.2023 15:00

OTSV Pr. Oldendorf

TuS Saxonia Münster II

18.02.2023 16:15

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II

TSC Gievenbeck IV

19.02.2023 14:00

SG Levern-Rahden

1. VC Minden

19.02.2023 15:15

TV Mesum

CVJM Gohfeld

05.03.2023 11:00

SV 1860 Minden

SG Levern-Rahden

05.03.2023 12:15

CVJM Gohfeld

1. VC Minden

05.03.2023 14:30

TSC Gievenbeck IV

TV Mesum

05.03.2023 15:45

OTSV Pr. Oldendorf

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II

18.03.2023 15:00

SG Levern-Rahden

CVJM Gohfeld

18.03.2023 15:00

TV Mesum

OTSV Pr. Oldendorf

18.03.2023 16:15

TuS Saxonia Münster II

TSC Gievenbeck IV

18.03.2023 16:15

1. VC Minden

SV 1860 Minden

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

15.10.2022 13:15

TV Mesum

3

SG Levern-Rahden

1

Tabelle Landesliga 7

1. TuS Saxonia Münste.

12

2. TV Mesum

8

3. TSC Gievenbeck IV

6

4. SG Levern-Rahden

6

5. 1. VC Minden

5

6. SV 1860 Minden

3

7. CVJM Gohfeld

1

8. SV Blau-Weiß Aasee.

1

9. OTSV Pr. Oldendorf

0

Login

Ergebnisse der Landesliga 7

02.10.2022 12:15

TV Mesum

3

SV 1860 Minden

0

06.10.2022 20:00

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II

2

TV Mesum

3

15.10.2022 12:00

TuS Saxonia Münster II

3

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II

0

15.10.2022 13:15

TV Mesum

3

SG Levern-Rahden

1

15.10.2022 16:15

TSC Gievenbeck IV

3

OTSV Pr. Oldendorf

0

Jetzt Online: 13

Heute Online: 488

Gestern Online: 1224

Diesen Monat: 5310

Letzter Monat: 38442

Total: 1091366