Verbandsliga 3 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.09.2022 13:00

TV Mesum

DJK Blau-Weiß Annen

3:2

17.09.2022 15:00

TSC Gievenbeck

SC Union Lüdinghausen II

1:3

17.09.2022 15:00

WVV-Auswahl w

SG Sendenhorst

2:3

17.09.2022 18:00

WVV-Auswahl w

TV Gladbeck II

3:0

18.09.2022 15:00

SG Sendenhorst

TV Gladbeck II

3:1

18.09.2022 17:00

BSV Ostbevern II

RSV Borken IV

3:0

18.09.2022 17:00

VC Recklinghausen

TuS Saxonia Münster

2:3

24.09.2022 15:00

TuS Saxonia Münster

TSC Gievenbeck

3:0

24.09.2022 18:00

RSV Borken IV

SG Sendenhorst

1:3

24.09.2022 19:00

DJK Blau-Weiß Annen

VC Recklinghausen

0:3

25.09.2022 12:00

TV Gladbeck II

TV Mesum

0:3

01.10.2022 15:00

RSV Borken IV

SC Union Lüdinghausen II

3:2

01.10.2022 16:00

SG Sendenhorst

TV Mesum

3:2

01.10.2022 16:30

TSC Gievenbeck

DJK Blau-Weiß Annen

3:0

01.10.2022 18:00

VC Recklinghausen

TV Gladbeck II

02.10.2022 11:00

BSV Ostbevern II

TuS Saxonia Münster

0:3

15.10.2022 15:00

WVV-Auswahl w

DJK Blau-Weiß Annen

2:3

15.10.2022 17:00

TV Mesum

VC Recklinghausen

3:1

15.10.2022 18:00

WVV-Auswahl w

BSV Ostbevern II

1:3

15.10.2022 18:00

TuS Saxonia Münster

RSV Borken IV

3:0

16.10.2022 12:00

TV Gladbeck II

TSC Gievenbeck

1:3

16.10.2022 13:00

SC Union Lüdinghausen II

SG Sendenhorst

2:3

16.10.2022 15:00

DJK Blau-Weiß Annen

BSV Ostbevern II

2:3

22.10.2022 12:00

TSC Gievenbeck

TV Mesum

22.10.2022 13:30

BSV Ostbevern II

TV Gladbeck II

22.10.2022 16:00

SG Sendenhorst

VC Recklinghausen

22.10.2022 18:00

RSV Borken IV

DJK Blau-Weiß Annen

22.10.2022 19:30

SC Union Lüdinghausen II

TuS Saxonia Münster

23.10.2022 17:00

SC Union Lüdinghausen II

BSV Ostbevern II

29.10.2022 18:00

TuS Saxonia Münster

SG Sendenhorst

29.10.2022 18:00

VC Recklinghausen

TSC Gievenbeck

29.10.2022 18:00

TV Mesum

BSV Ostbevern II

29.10.2022 19:00

DJK Blau-Weiß Annen

SC Union Lüdinghausen II

30.10.2022 12:00

TV Gladbeck II

RSV Borken IV

12.11.2022 15:00

WVV-Auswahl w

TV Mesum

12.11.2022 16:00

SG Sendenhorst

TSC Gievenbeck

12.11.2022 18:00

WVV-Auswahl w

VC Recklinghausen

12.11.2022 18:00

TuS Saxonia Münster

DJK Blau-Weiß Annen

13.11.2022 14:00

SC Union Lüdinghausen II

TV Gladbeck II

13.11.2022 17:00

BSV Ostbevern II

VC Recklinghausen

13.11.2022 17:00

RSV Borken IV

TV Mesum

26.11.2022 16:00

SG Sendenhorst

DJK Blau-Weiß Annen

26.11.2022 16:30

TSC Gievenbeck

BSV Ostbevern II

26.11.2022 18:00

VC Recklinghausen

RSV Borken IV

27.11.2022 12:00

TV Mesum

SC Union Lüdinghausen II

27.11.2022 12:00

TV Gladbeck II

TuS Saxonia Münster

10.12.2022 14:00

DJK Blau-Weiß Annen

TV Gladbeck II

10.12.2022 15:00

TuS Saxonia Münster

TV Mesum

10.12.2022 15:00

WVV-Auswahl w

RSV Borken IV

10.12.2022 18:00

WVV-Auswahl w

TSC Gievenbeck

11.12.2022 11:00

SC Union Lüdinghausen II

VC Recklinghausen

11.12.2022 15:00

RSV Borken IV

TSC Gievenbeck

11.12.2022 17:00

BSV Ostbevern II

SG Sendenhorst

17.12.2022 14:00

TV Gladbeck II

SG Sendenhorst

17.12.2022 15:00

DJK Blau-Weiß Annen

TV Mesum

17.12.2022 18:00

RSV Borken IV

BSV Ostbevern II

17.12.2022 18:00

TuS Saxonia Münster

VC Recklinghausen

17.12.2022 19:30

SC Union Lüdinghausen II

TSC Gievenbeck

14.01.2023 15:00

TSC Gievenbeck

TuS Saxonia Münster

14.01.2023 16:00

SG Sendenhorst

RSV Borken IV

14.01.2023 18:00

TV Mesum

TV Gladbeck II

15.01.2023 11:00

BSV Ostbevern II

SC Union Lüdinghausen II

15.01.2023 17:00

VC Recklinghausen

DJK Blau-Weiß Annen

28.01.2023 18:00

TuS Saxonia Münster

BSV Ostbevern II

28.01.2023 18:00

TV Mesum

SG Sendenhorst

28.01.2023 19:00

DJK Blau-Weiß Annen

TSC Gievenbeck

29.01.2023 12:00

TV Gladbeck II

VC Recklinghausen

29.01.2023 17:00

SC Union Lüdinghausen II

RSV Borken IV

04.02.2023 13:30

BSV Ostbevern II

DJK Blau-Weiß Annen

04.02.2023 15:00

RSV Borken IV

TuS Saxonia Münster

04.02.2023 16:00

SG Sendenhorst

SC Union Lüdinghausen II

04.02.2023 18:00

TSC Gievenbeck

TV Gladbeck II

04.02.2023 18:00

VC Recklinghausen

TV Mesum

11.02.2023 15:00

WVV-Auswahl w

TuS Saxonia Münster

11.02.2023 18:00

WVV-Auswahl w

SC Union Lüdinghausen II

11.02.2023 18:00

VC Recklinghausen

SG Sendenhorst

11.02.2023 19:00

DJK Blau-Weiß Annen

RSV Borken IV

12.02.2023 12:00

TV Gladbeck II

BSV Ostbevern II

12.02.2023 12:00

TV Mesum

TSC Gievenbeck

12.02.2023 14:00

TuS Saxonia Münster

SC Union Lüdinghausen II

18.02.2023 13:30

BSV Ostbevern II

TV Mesum

18.02.2023 15:00

TSC Gievenbeck

VC Recklinghausen

18.02.2023 16:00

SG Sendenhorst

TuS Saxonia Münster

19.02.2023 13:00

SC Union Lüdinghausen II

DJK Blau-Weiß Annen

19.02.2023 16:00

RSV Borken IV

TV Gladbeck II

25.02.2023 14:00

TV Gladbeck II

SC Union Lüdinghausen II

25.02.2023 15:00

DJK Blau-Weiß Annen

TuS Saxonia Münster

25.02.2023 16:30

TSC Gievenbeck

SG Sendenhorst

25.02.2023 18:00

VC Recklinghausen

BSV Ostbevern II

25.02.2023 18:00

TV Mesum

RSV Borken IV

05.03.2023 13:00

SC Union Lüdinghausen II

TV Mesum

05.03.2023 14:00

TuS Saxonia Münster

TV Gladbeck II

05.03.2023 15:00

DJK Blau-Weiß Annen

SG Sendenhorst

05.03.2023 17:00

BSV Ostbevern II

TSC Gievenbeck

05.03.2023 18:00

RSV Borken IV

VC Recklinghausen

18.03.2023 15:00

TSC Gievenbeck

RSV Borken IV

18.03.2023 16:00

SG Sendenhorst

BSV Ostbevern II

18.03.2023 18:00

VC Recklinghausen

SC Union Lüdinghausen II

18.03.2023 18:00

TV Mesum

TuS Saxonia Münster

19.03.2023 12:00

TV Gladbeck II

DJK Blau-Weiß Annen

Nächstes Spiel

10.12.2022 15:00

TuS Saxonia Münster

TV Mesum

Letztes Spiel

15.10.2022 17:00

TV Mesum

3

VC Recklinghausen

1

Tabelle Verbandsliga 3

1. SG Sendenhorst

12

2. TuS Saxonia Münster

11

3. TV Mesum

9

4. BSV Ostbevern II

8

5. TSC Gievenbeck

6

6. SC Union Lüdinghau.

5

7. WVV-Auswahl w

5

8. VC Recklinghausen

4

9. DJK Blau-Weiß Annen

4

10. RSV Borken IV

2

11. TV Gladbeck II

0

Login

Ergebnisse der Verbandsliga 3

15.10.2022 18:00

TuS Saxonia Münster

3

RSV Borken IV

0

15.10.2022 18:00

WVV-Auswahl w

1

BSV Ostbevern II

3

16.10.2022 12:00

TV Gladbeck II

1

TSC Gievenbeck

3

16.10.2022 13:00

SC Union Lüdinghausen II

2

SG Sendenhorst

3

16.10.2022 15:00

DJK Blau-Weiß Annen

2

BSV Ostbevern II

3

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 328

Gestern Online: 897

Diesen Monat: 2834

Letzter Monat: 29265

Total: 686921